Topp 15
Beste skyttere pr. uke
Avdeling 1
  = Alle kamper ferdigskutt, resultatet er endelig
Nr. Navn Lag Poeng Uke Nr. Navn Lag Poeng Uke
1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 296 44/16 1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 292 4/17
2 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 292 2 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  290
3 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 290 3 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 287
4 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 287 4 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 285
5 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  286 5 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 285
6 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 286 6 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 285
7 Stine Hasvold NLK Fagforbundet 285 7 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 284
8 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 284 8 Stine Hasvold NLK Fagforbundet 283
9 Kjetil Haugen Etnedal midt i 283 9 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 283
10 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  282 10 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  282
11 Steinar Bakken NLK Fagforbundet 281 11 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 282
12 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 281 12 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 281
13 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 280 13 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 280
14 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279 14 Steinar Bakken NLK Fagforbundet 280
15 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 278 15 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 280
1 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 295 46/16 1 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 295 6/17
2 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 295 2 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 288
3 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 291 3 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  288
4 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  285 4 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 288
5 Vidar Sleperud Backe Oppland 285 5 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 286
6 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 285 6 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 286
7 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  284 7 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 285
8 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 284 8 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 285
9 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 282 9 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 285
10 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 282 10 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 284
11 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 282 11 Stine Hasvold NLK Fagforbundet 283
12 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 281 12 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 282
13 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 281 13 Steinar Bakken NLK Fagforbundet 281
14 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 281 14 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 281
15 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 280 15 Vidar Sleperud Backe Oppland 279
1 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 292 48/16 1 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 291 8/17
2 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 291 2 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 287
3 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 289 3 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  286
4 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 288 4 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 285
5 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 288 5 Stine Hasvold NLK Fagforbundet 285
6 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  286 6 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 284
7 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 284 7 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 284
8 Aslak Bakke Team Torpa 1 283 8 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 283
9 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 282 9 Steinar Bakken NLK Fagforbundet 281
10 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 282 10 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 281
11 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 282 11 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 281
12 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 280 12 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279
13 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 279 13 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 276
14 Steinar Bakken NLK Fagforbundet 278 14 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 276
15 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 275 15 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 276
1 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 293 50/16 1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 295 10/17
2 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 290 2 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 293
3 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  290 3 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 290
4 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 286 4 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  290
5 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 285 5 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 288
6 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 284 6 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 287
7 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 282 7 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 285
8 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 282 8 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 284
9 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  281 9 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 283
10 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 281 10 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  282
11 Stine Hasvold NLK Fagforbundet 281 11 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 282
12 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 280 12 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 282
13 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279 13 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 279
14 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 278 14 Steinar Bakken NLK Fagforbundet 276
15 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 277 15 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 276
1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 294 2/17 1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 293 12/17
2 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 292 2 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 291
3 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 290 3 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 291
4 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 289 4 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 289
5 Steinar Bakken NLK Fagforbundet 288 5 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 288
6 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 287 6 Stine Hasvold NLK Fagforbundet 288
7 Stine Hasvold NLK Fagforbundet 285 7 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  284
8 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 284 8 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 283
9 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 284 9 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  283
10 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 283 10 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 282
11 Vidar Sleperud Backe Oppland 281 11 Bjarne Sveen Rustfrie Bergh  282
12 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  280 12 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 281
13 Gunnar Bergene Etnedal midt i 279 13 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 281
14 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279 14 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 280
15 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 278 15 Kjetil Haugen Etnedal midt i 279