Topp 15
Beste skyttere pr. uke
Avdeling 1
  = Alle kamper ferdigskutt, resultatet er endelig
Nr. Navn Lag Poeng Uke Nr. Navn Lag Poeng Uke
1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 291 42/17 1 Pål Skogen Team Torpa 2 288 4/18
2 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 288 2 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 288
3 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 286 3 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 287
4 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 285 4 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 286
5 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  283 5 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 284
6 Stine Hasvold Rustfrie Bergh  283 6 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 283
7 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  282 7 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  283
8 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 282 8 Trond Erling Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 280
9 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 282 9 Stine Hasvold Rustfrie Bergh  280
10 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 281 10 Aslak Bakke Team Torpa 2 279
11 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 280 11 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279
12 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 280 12 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 274
13 Bjarne Sveen Rustfrie Bergh  279 13 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 273
14 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279 14 Vidar Sleperud Backe Oppland 272
15 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 278 15 Kåre Stubbene Etnedal midt i 272
1 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 290 44/17 1 Pål Skogen Team Torpa 2 292 6/18
2 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 290 2 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 291
3 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 286 3 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  289
4 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  285 4 Sondre Nydahl Team Torpa 2 288
5 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  284 5 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 287
6 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 283 6 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 281
7 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 283 7 Stine Hasvold Rustfrie Bergh  279
8 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 282 8 Aslak Bakke Team Torpa 2 276
9 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 281 9 Ivar Terje Bergum Opplandske Betong 2 275
10 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 280 10 Lage Bakken Team Torpa 2 275
11 Steinar Bakken Rustfrie Bergh  280 11 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 275
12 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 280 12 Trond Erling Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 274
13 Bjarne Sveen Rustfrie Bergh  277 13 Bjarne Sveen Rustfrie Bergh  271
14 Vidar Sleperud Backe Oppland 276 14 Kåre Thomas Stensrud Opplandske Betong 2 271
15 Kåre Stubbene Etnedal midt i 276 15      
1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 290 46/17 1       8/18
2 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 289 2      
3 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 288 3      
4 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 287 4      
5 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 287 5      
6 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 287 6      
7 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 286 7      
8 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 285 8      
9 Pål Skogen Team Torpa 2 284 9      
10 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  284 10      
11 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 282 11      
12 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  282 12      
13 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 281 13      
14 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279 14      
15 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 278 15      
1 Pål Skogen Team Torpa 2 291 48/17 1       10/18
2 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 289 2      
3 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 287 3      
4 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  284 4      
5 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 282 5      
6 Aslak Bakke Team Torpa 2 282 6      
7 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 282 7      
8 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 280 8      
9 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  280 9      
10 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 280 10      
11 Steinar Bakken Rustfrie Bergh  280 11      
12 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279 12      
13 Gunnar Bergene Etnedal midt i 277 13      
14 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 275 14      
15 Kåre Thomas Stensrud Opplandske Betong 2 274 15      
1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 296 50/17 1       12/18
2 Pål Skogen Team Torpa 2 290 2      
3 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 289 3      
4 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal midt i 287 4      
5 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 287 5      
6 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 286 6      
7 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 284 7      
8 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 283 8      
9 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 281 9      
10 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 281 10      
11 Trond Erling Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 279 11      
12 Kåre Thomas Stensrud Opplandske Betong 2 278 12      
13 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 277 13      
14 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 277 14      
15 Sondre Nydahl Team Torpa 2 276 15      
1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 295 2/18 1       14/18
2 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 291 2      
3 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  290 3      
4 Anne Beathe Bakken Team Torpa 1 284 4      
5 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 284 5      
6 Thomas Bjørke Etnedal midt i 284 6      
7 Åge Rustestuen Opplandske Betong 1 280 7      
8 Gunnar Bergene Etnedal midt i 279 8      
9 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  279 9      
10 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 279 10      
11 Pål Skogen Team Torpa 2 277 11      
12 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 275 12      
13 Bjarne Sveen Rustfrie Bergh  275 13      
14 Ivar Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 274 14      
15 Trond Erling Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 273 15      
1 Helene Volehaugen Team Torpa 1 290 3/18 1       16/18
2 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Team Torpa 1 287 2      
3 Bjørn Einar Andersen Opplandske Betong 2 287 3      
4 Ann Kristin Kjeldsrud Rustfrie Bergh  284 4      
5 Pål Skogen Team Torpa 2 284 5      
6 Jan O. Sagbakken Backe Oppland 282 6      
7 Jostein Granseth Backe Oppland 282 7      
8 Vidar Sleperud Backe Oppland 281 8      
9 Terje Holm Backe Oppland 281 9      
10 Tormod Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 281 10      
11 Hans M. Ulsakerhaugen Team Torpa 1 280 11      
12 John Sveen Opplandske Betong 1 279 12      
13 Torstein Berget Rustfrie Bergh  279 13      
14 Steinar Bakken Rustfrie Bergh  277 14      
15 Kåre Thomas Stensrud Opplandske Betong 2 276 15